Toutes les Interviews de la saison

Nicolas Vergonzeanne
Chef Ganaderia Dargelos

Kévin Guillevic
Ganaderia Dargelos

Benjamin de Rovère
Chef Ganaderia Deyris

Grégory Beyrière
CT de Castelnau Chalosse

Christophe Avignon
Chef Ganaderia Armagnacaise

Pierre Guichanné
Conseil d'Administration FFCL

Christophe Dussau
Chef Ganaderia Dal

Romain Beyris
Ganaderia Armagnacaise

Elias Dumon
Ganaderia Dal

Sylvia Dertheil
Conseil d'Administration FFCL

Vincent Plassin
Conseil d'Administration FFCL

Franck Serve
Président Fédéral

Patrice Larrosa
Rédacteur "la Cazérienne"

Simon Lesparre
Ganaderia Dal

Fabrice Lafourcade
Rédacteur "la Cazérienne"

Thibaut Busquet
Ganaderia Dal

Thierry Dupéré
Rédacteur "la Cazérienne"

Jean Ducassou
Ganaderia Dargelos

Serge Junca
Ganaderia Dal

Vincent Muiras
Ganaderia Dal

Baptiste Bordes
Ecarteur

Laurent Deyris
Entraineur

Emmanuel Lataste
Bull Jumping Pro

Kenji Valdes
Ganadéria Dargelos

Denis Coll
Ganadéria Dargelos

Romain Beyris
Ganadéria Armagnacaise

Dominique Larié
Ganadéria Dargelos

Nicolas Vergonzeanne
Chef de Cuadrilla

Louis Navarro
Vainqueur Trophée Pindat

Stéphane Courtiade
Vainqueur Trophée Groupama

Rémi Corrihons
Ganadéria Deyris

Bastien Lalanne
Espoir du Pays tarusate

Benjamin de Rovère
Vainqueur Trophée JP Rachou

Jean Louis Deyris
Vainqueur Trophée Challengite

Joël Goyheneix
Pays Tarusate

Franck Serve
Président Fédéral

Alexandre Duthen
Ganadéria Armagnacaise

Thomas Marty
Ganaderia Dargelos

Fabien Napias
Ganadéria Deyris

Loîc Lapoudge
Ganadéria Deyris

Louis Ansolabehere
Ganadéria Armagnacaise

David Laplace
Ganadéria Deyris

Mathieu Noguès
Ganadéria Dal

Etienne Grenet
Ganadéria Dal

Gaêtan Labaste
Ganadéria Deyris

Louis Ansolabehere
Vainqueur Dax 2016

Thomas Marty
Vainqueur Dax 2016

Fabien Napias
Vainqueur Hagetmau 2016

Loïc Lapoudge
Vainqueur Hagetmau 2016

Fabien Napias
Vainqueur Madeleine 2016

Cyril Dunouau
Vainqueur Madeleine 2016

Loïc Lapoudge
Vainqueur Nogaro 2016

Eric Merville
Cordier d'Argent 2016

Jean Louis Deyris
Propriétaire d'IBIZA

David Laplace
Vainqueur St Sever 2016

Loïc Lapoudge
Vainqueur St Sever 2016

Michelle Eychenne
Pdte "Tolosa Coursayre"

Céline Brettes
Ganaderia de Maynus

Bernadette Barrère
Pdte Mutuelle des Toreros